CSI2* Grand Prix in Bolesworth (GBR)
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Julie Welles | USA | Nouvelle | Solitair x Contango | 0-0 | 39,40 |
2. | Will Edwards | GBR | Shw Candies B | Chacco-Blue x Heartbreaker | 0-0 | 39,66 |
3. | Max O'Reilly Hyland | IRL | Ahmed du Calvaire | Cerano x Landwind | 1-0 | 56,99 |
4. | Harry Wainwright | GBR | Pinheiro Beech | Its The Business x Cantero | 2-0 | 51,66 |
5. | Emma Stoker | GBR | Townhead Talluhla V | Tabasco La Silla x Calvados | 0-4 | 40,85 |
CSI2* Grand Prix in Geesteren (NED)
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | James Billington | GBR | Comfortuna VDL | Berlin x Nimmerdor | 0-0 | 37,49 |
2. | Peter Olthof | NED | Dokyra Fortuna | Canturano x Quasimodo Z | 0-0 | 37,69 |
3. | Lennard de Boer | NED | Ivan R | Apple Juice x Sam R | 0-0 | 39,92 |
4. | Jenny Rankin | IRL | Bennys Legacy | Lupicor x Voltaire | 0-0 | 40,08 |
5. | Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvahlo | BRA | Volt du Thot | Mozart des Hayettes x Fusain Du Defey | 0-0 | 41,12 |
CSI2* Grand Prix in Roeser (Luxembourg)
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Steffen Hauter | GER | Erik Der Rote | Quantum x Alcatraz | 0-0 | 44,13 |
2. | Marc Beckers | NED | Da Vinci | Numero Uno x Haarlem | 0-0 | 47,99 |
3. | Maria Simakhodskaya | RUS | Quinto | Quidam's Rubin x Lavarino | 0-0 | 49,76 |
4. | Victor Bettendorf | LUX | Sorbier Blanc | Jericho Pierreville x Voltaire | 4-0 | 40,86 |
5. | Filip Lacus | BEL | Cornetto Z | Corland x Cassini I | 0-4 | 44,64 |
CSI2* Grand Prix in Sopot, Poland
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Andrius Petrovas | LTU | Caracas | Cachas x unknown | 0-0 | 42,61 |
2. | Marek Waclawik | POL | Exit Remo | San Remo x Ferro | 0-0 | 44,17 |
3. | Beniamin Tomaszewski | POL | Duke | Phin Phin x unknown | 0-0 | 47,16 |
4. | Karl Brocks | GER | Carambas | Clinton x Contender | 0-4 | 42,91 |
5. | Marek Waclawik | POL | Dyllano | Whitaker x Kroongraaf | 0-4 | 44,79 |
CSI2* Grand Prix in Deauville, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Felicie Bertrand | FRA | Chacco Rouge | Chacco-Blue x Papillon Rouge | 0-0 | 39,40 |
2. | Alexid Deroubaix | FRA | Secret du Pays d'Auge | Quick Star x Kannan | 0-0 | 41,01 |
3. | Duarte Romao | POR | Utopie d'Bonneville | Landor S x Jalisco B | 0-0 | 42,89 |
4. | Penelope Leprevost | FRA | GFE Excalibur de la Tour Vidal | Ugano Sitte x Ogano Sitte | 0-0 | 42,99 |
5. | Rudy Cock | FRA | Vauban de Ste Hermelle | Surcouf de Revel x unknown | 0-0 | 43,62 |