CSIO2* Grand Prix in Athens, Greece
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Angel Niagolov | BUL | Chaccothago | Chacco-Blue x Carthago | 0-0 | 51,59 |
2. | Mykhailo Pilipenko | UKR | Chacco Cento | Chacco-Blue x unknown | 0-0 | 53,45 |
3. | Grigoris Voglis | GRE | Quelly Briquedalle | J'ai L'Espoir d'Elle x Thoas du Theillet | 0-4 | 54,38 |
4. | Nikolina Makarona | GRE | Arc de Triomphe | Triomphe de Muze x Ahorn | 0-4 | 56,76 |
5. | Aikaterini Laskaridis | GRE | Concordia 38 | Coriano x Consens | 1 | 96,58 |
CSI2* Grand Prix in Balve, Germany
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Marcus Ehning | GER | Qooper Z | Quidam de Revel x Canturo | 0-0 | 41,87 |
2. | Michael Jung | GER | fischerChelsea | Check In x Argent | 0-0 | 42,41 |
3. | Zascha Nygaard Andreasen | DEN | Chameur 137 | Cayetano L x Grossadmiral | 0-0 | 43,50 |
4. | Simone Blum | GER | Cool Hill 2 | Corlensky G x Al Cantino | 0-0 | 43,97 |
5. | Andre Thieme | GER | Contadur | Conteros x Kollibri | 0-0 | 44,18 |
CSI2* Grand Prix in Le Mans, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Mathieu Billot | FRA | Ilena S | Verdi x Calido I | 0-0 | 45,81 |
2. | Alexis Gautier | FRA | Siroco de Coquerie | Querlybet Hero x Papillon Rouge | 0-0 | 46,66 |
3. | Jerome Gachignard | FRA | Great Miracle | Shindler de Muze x Mr. Blue | 0-0 | 48,87 |
4. | Frédéric David | FRA | Ureka de Roy | Quidam de Revel x Orlando | 0-0 | 49,56 |
5. | Julien Anquetin | FRA | Alonso N | Caretino x Carthago | 0-4 | 47,26 |
CSI2* Grand Prix in Lier, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Thibeau Spits | BEL | Bellissimo Z | Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin | 0-0 | 41,25 |
2. | Pedro Junqueira Muylaert | BRA | C'Est Dorijke | unknown | 0-0 | 41,88 |
3. | Frederick Troschke | GER | Sam S | Stakkato Gold x Pluspunkt | 0-0 | 41,91 |
4. | Joe Clee | GBR | Alzu Ohio | Optimum vd Wellington x Bambix | 0-0 | 42,24 |
5. | Michael Hughes | USA | Virtuose d'Eole | Panama Tame x Helios de la Cour | 0-0 | 42,29 |
CSI2* Grand Prix in Treffen, Austria
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Pia-Luise Aufrecht | GER | Anita | Arpeggio x Lordron | 0-0 | 53.79sec |
2. | Alessandra Reich | AUT | U Mijnheer | Triomphe de Muye x Bustron | 0-0 | 55.88sec |
3. | Eric Jr van der Vleuten | NED | Casantos | Carthino Z x Orlando | 0-0 | 57.13sec |
4. | Isabelle George | GBR | Sta Lloyd | Limbus x Caretino | 0-0 | 60.62sec |
5. | Evie Buller | AUS | Vanda Platinum | Odermus R x Iroko | 0-4 | 55.62sec |
CSI2* Grand Prix in Sancourt, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Guillaume Foutrier | FRA | Tchin de la Tour | Chin Chin x Narcos II | 0-0 | 36,95 |
2. | Felicie Bertrand | FRA | Chacco Rouge | Chacco-Blue x Papillon Rouge | 0-0 | 37,55 |
3. | Cederick Deknudt | BEL | Beijing Z | Bamako de Muze x Mr. Blue | 0-0 | 38,22 |
4. | Timothee Anciaume | FRA | Ulster de Nantuel | Quantum x Clown du Chesnay | 0-0 | 39,04 |
5. | Benjamin Barbot | FRA | Amaretto du Surgeon | Winningmood vd Arenberg x Keops du Vinnebus | 0-0 | 39,13 |