CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Peelbergen, Netherlands presented by Van Mossel Automotive Group
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Annika Ebert | GER | Chacco-Charlie | Chacco-Blue x Cuve Charlie XX | 0-0 | 38.66 |
2. | Leopold van Asten | NED | VDL Groep Urane de Talma | Argentinus x Landor S | 0-0 | 39.06 |
3. | Zazou Hoffman | USA | Bloom du Plessis | Orient Express x Rosire | 0-0 | 39.77 |
4. | Harry Charles | GBR | Aralyn Blue | Chacco-Blue x Ludwig AS | 0-0 | 39.81 |
5. | Sophie Hinners | GER | Galanda Mara TH | Lexicon x Animo | 0-0 | 40.25 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix at Sentower Park, Belgium presented by Emmers Equestrian
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | David Will | GER | Babalou HD | Balous Bellini x Newcastle | 0-0 | 29.42 |
2. | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli | BRA | Cartaro 2 | Carinue x Chacco Blue | 0-0 | 30.98 |
3. | Vincent Lambrecht | BEL | Catwalk Harry | Verdi TN x Obos Quality 004 | 0-0 | 31.14 |
4. | Gregory Wathelet | BEL | Argentina de La Marchette | Acajou de La Marchette x Del Piero PB | 0-0 | 31.23 |
5. | Urmas Raag | EST | Van Damme | Wodan M x Gepatits | 0-0 | 31.67 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Ascona, Switzerland presented by Engel & Volkers Ascona and Ferien Journal Ascona
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Paul Estermann | SUI | Fleur Sinaa-A | Cardento x Indorado | 0-0 | 35.82 |
2. | Martina Meroni | SUI | Rock de Vains | Robin Z x Galoubet A | 0-0 | 37.72 |
3. | Severin Hillereau | FRA | Quidam's Grey Lady | Quidam's Rubin x Eiger I | 0-0 | 37.83 |
4. |
Paris Sellon |
USA | Bec Alter Ego | Bec Armani x Gelha's VDL Emilion | 0-0 | 38.73 |
5. | Gianluca Agustoni | SUI | Uzo van het Hobos Z | Up to Date M x Chellano | 0-0 | 39.60 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Paderborn, Germany
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Mathis Schwentker | GER | Quix | Qualität x Cordobes II | 0-0 | 39.24 |
2. | Stefan Engbers | GER | Baju | Balou du Rouet x Calido I | 0-0 | 41.97 |
3. | Renee Ulvsbjerg | DEN | Celeste Balslev | Conthargos x Con Air 7 | 0-0 | 43.91 |
4. | Marco Kutscher | GER | Charco | Chin Quin x Darco | 0-4 | 38.55 |
5. | Katharina von Essen | GER | C - Loona NRW | Cornet's Stern x Lancer III | 0-4 | 38.71 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Bonheiden, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Guy Williams | GBR | Rouge de Ravel | Ultimo Van Ter Moude x Quouglof Rouge | 0-0 | 40.19 |
2. | Richard Howley | IRL | Arlo de Blondel | Tlaloc M x Kassidi | 0-0 | 40.41 |
3. | Bart Clarys | BEL | Geste van de Vihta | VDL Zirocco Blue x Quite Easy | 0-0 | 41.51 |
4. | Eric Ten Cate | NED | Incredible | Clinton x Heartbreaker | 0-0 | 42.98 |
5. | Dirk Demeersman | BEL | G'Majo van de Caloo Meerschen | Ugano Site x Vigo D Arsouilles Stx | 0-0 | 43.30 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Rome, Italy, presented by PremiuMares
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Francois Spinelli | ITA | Chacco Amicor Zm | Chacco-Blue x Balou du Rouet | 0-0 | 36.83 |
2. | Ingrid Gjelsten | NOR | Jackson vd Bisschop | Flipper d'Elle*HN* x Nabab de Reve | 0-0 | 37.82 |
3. |
Clara Pezzoli |
ITA | Valeur Devavite Z | Va-Vite x Apple Juice | 0-0 | 42.62 |
4. | Sara Vingralkova | CZE | Kas - Sini DC | San Patrignano Cassini x Darco | 0-4 | 37.96 |
5. | Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco | MON | Galaxy | Arezzo VDL x Corland | 0-8 | 40.42 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Mâcon Chaintré, France presented by Ville de Mâcon
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Harold Boisset | FRA | Verone de la Roque | Kannan x Quick Star | 0-0 | 37.63 |
2. | Thomas Leveque | FRA | Dzara Dorchival | Qlassic Bois Margot x Raphael | 0-0 | 38.79 |
3. | Victor Laudet | FRA | Damzelle du Breche | Dalton van het Lindehof x Quidam de Revel | 0-0 | 39.32 |
4. | Alexandra Francart | FRA | Drako de Maugre | Kannan x Fusain du Defey | 0-0 | 39.80 |
5. | Hugo Breul | FRA | Utahmano Alu | Mylord Carthago *HN x Virstly Gede | 0-0 | 40.34 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Jardy, France presented by Département des Hauts de Seine
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Julien Anquetin | FRA | Z Ice Cube Z | Zacharov TN x Casco | 0-0 | 38.29 |
2. | Jemma Kirk | GBR | Diamonds Are Unique | Diamant de Semilly x Apache de Adriers | 0-0 | 42.66 |
3. | Nicolas Bost | FRA | Bacot | Lavillon x Corrado | 0-0 | 48.62 |
4. | Marie Hecart | FRA | Vahinee | Lauterbach x Darco | 0-4 | 38.88 |
5. | Emeric George | FRA | Calisco de Terlong | Mylord Carthago *HN x Jalisco B | 0-4 | 41.99 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Gorla Minore, Italy
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Lionel Huc | FRA | Bonjour d'Iberia | Kannan x Le Tot de Semilly | 0-0 | 32.98 |
2. | Giulia Martinengo Marquet | ITA | Claristo 3 | Clarimo x Heraldik xx | 0-0 | 33.16 |
3. | Giulia Martinengo Marquet | ITA | Kiwi Kick | Cornet Obolensky x Voltaire | 0-0 | 33.77 |
4. | Roberto Arioldi | ITA | Chiclone | Cornado NRW x Julio Mariner xx | 0-0 | 34.06 |
5. | Nico Lupino | ITA | Fabalia | Bustique x Starsky de Brix | 0-0 | 34.21 |