CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Peelbergen, Netherlands, presented by Eye Watch Security Group Prix
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Bart van der Maat |
NED | Chicago 162 | Casall x Quick Star | 0-0 | 41,05 |
2. | Manon Hees | NED | Echo vh Gerendal Z | Echo Van T Spieveld x Jodokus | 0-0 | 42,69 |
3. |
Thiago Ribas Da Costa |
BRA | Mallito | I M Special de Muze x unknown | 0-0 | 42,96 |
4. |
Victoria Gulliksen |
NOR | Belle Fayvinia Z | Baloubet du Rouet x Raphael | 0-0 | 43,15 |
5. | Emile Tacken | NED |
Cas |
Viento Uno W x Andiamo | 0-0 | 44,35 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Bonheiden, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Richard Howley | IRL | Arlo de Blondel |
Tlaloc M x Kassidi |
0-0 | 36,63 |
2. | Jack Ansems | NED |
Fliere Fluiter |
VDL Zirocco Blue x Animo | 0-0 | 37,18 |
3. |
Jody van Gerwen |
NED | Inebelle Van 'T Welthof | Takashi Van Berkenbroeck x Querlybet Hero | 0-0 | 37,69 |
4. | Damien de Chambord | FRA | Diams Brimbelles Z | Darco x Dimenos | 0-0 | 39,71 |
5. | Ann Carton-Grootjans | BEL | Kai Licha de Carmel | Prince van de Wolfsakker x Quidam de Revel | 0-0 | 40,31 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Gorla Minore, Italy
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Edouard Schmitz | SUI | Babylone Des Erables | Chai D x Kashmir van het Schuttershof | 0-0 | 36.69 |
2. | Paul Estermann | SUI | Fleur Sinaa-A |
Cardento x Indorado |
0-0 | 37.01 |
3. | Matias Alvaro | ARG | Tempo Des Brieres | Corland x Quat'Sous | 0-0 |
37.65 |
4. | Filippo Moyersoen | ITA | Sundance | Fandango X x Feo | 0-0 |
38.51 |
5. | Martin Rodriques Vanni | URU | Highway | Casall x Contendro | 0-0 |
41.01 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Grimaud, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Fanny Skalli | FRA | Jonka-A | Cardento x Chin Chin | 0-0 |
34.03 |
2. | Charlotte Leoni | FRA |
Diakonia du Ventel |
Sandro Boy x Arpege Pierreville | 0-0 | 35.44 |
3. |
Mark McAuley |
IRL | Castlefield | Luidam x Darco | 0-0 | 36.41 |
4. |
Marion Skalli |
FRA | Cornelia Nok | Chef Rouge*HN x Le Tot de Semilly | 0-0 | 37.74 |
5. | Flore Giraud | FRA | Voyou du Bobois |
Calvaro F.C. x Tresor de Cheux |
0-0 | 39.35 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Rome, Italy, presented by Regione Lazio
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Nina Mallevaey |
FRA | Nikka vd Biscchop | Emerald x Nabab de Reve | 0 | 83.33 |
2. |
Michol Del Signore |
ITA | Haily | Baltic VDL x Niveau | 1 | 84.10 |
3. | Carla Cimolai | ITA | Berlino Z |
Berlin x Chellano Z |
1 | 85.38 |
4. |
Umberto Reboldi |
ITA | Camblin Miami | Ars Vivendi x Olympic Lux | 1 | 86.82 |
5. | Claire Beecroft | GBR | Kandora | Berlin x Latano | 1 |
87.44 |