Glock's CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in Villach, Austria
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Dominik Fuhrer |
SUI | Call Me Carly | Clarimo x Cardino | 0-0 | 41,10 |
2. |
Joy Lammers |
NED | First Boy B.B. | Hamlet x Ustinov | 0-0 | 41,20 |
3. |
Daniel Dassler |
GER | Con Spirit | Cornet Obolensky x Acorado | 0-0 | 43,82 |
4. |
Brianne Dofort |
USA | Favorito | Indoctro x Habsburg | 0-0 | 45,31 |
5. |
Cathrine Pasmore |
USA | Hiteck | Heartbeat x Cajus | 0-4 | 41,91 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in St. Tropez, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Nicolas Delmotte |
FRA | Alanine de Vains | Allegreto x Adelfos | 0-0 | 34,96 |
2. |
Nathan Budd |
BEL | Cashpaid J&F | Casall x Chicago Z | 0-0 | 37,63 |
3. |
Emilio Bicocchi |
ITA | Flinton | Clinton x unknown | 0-0 | 41,05 |
4. | Marion Trosset | FRA | ILLI Nobili | Deauville de La Vie x Vancouver d'Auvray | 0-4 | 36,01 |
5. | Giulia Martinengo Marquet | ITA | Casper Vd Rode Poelhoeve | Casall x Quinar | 0-4 | 38,17 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in Bolesworth, Great Britain
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Kayleigh Watts |
GBR | Ninkie de Vy Z | Nonstop x Fidji du Fleury | 0-0 | 38,35 |
2. |
Richard Barton |
GBR | Donata | Ukato x Ovidius | 0-0 | 39,04 |
3. |
Steven Franks |
GBR | Brutus III | Billy Congo x Galvano | 0-0 | 41,69 |
4. |
Angela Thompson |
GBR | Fremont VDL | unknown | 0-4 | 37,84 |
5. |
Simon Buckley |
GBR | Elia | Wizzerd WV x Heartbreaker | 0-4 | 38,48 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in Bonheiden, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Katharina Offel |
GER | Elien | Carambole x Mermus R | 0-0 | 35,73 |
2. |
Derin Demirsoy |
TUR | Harry K | Equest Carnute x Robin Z II | 0-0 | 36,69 |
3. |
Jeroen de Winter |
BEL | Karmelita van den Dries | Diamant de Semilly x Darco | 0-0 | 37,13 |
4. |
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon |
ESP | Untrepide de Puychety | Mr Blue x Hand In Glove | 0-0 | 37,33 |
5. |
Lily Tootill |
NZL | Ulysses Nzph | Cabdulla du Tillard x Twist Kerllec | 0-0 | 37,76 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in Rockwood, Canada
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Alberto Michan |
ISR | Cosa Nostra | Conthargos x Quintender | 0-0 | 36,181 |
2. |
Sam Walker |
CAN | Coralissa | Com Air x Corrado I | 0-0 | 36,589 |
3. |
Erynn Ballard |
CAN | Charming Force B | Vleut x Flipper | 0-0 | 36,821 |
4. |
Jill Henselwood |
CAN | Eblesse | Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Martel | 0-0 | 39,076 |
5. |
Lauren Hayes |
CAN | Rebelle Moon Z | Rebel II Z x Gigolo | 0-4 | 37,244 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in Balve, Germany
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Sven Fehnl |
GER | Celsia | Cassini I x Carpaccio | 0-0 | 40,80 |
2. |
Harm Lahde |
GER | Oak Grove's Laith | London x Quaprice | 0-0 | 42,43 |
3. |
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann |
GER | Charlie vom Burgdamm | Contendro I x Graf Grannus | 0-0 | 44,10 |
4. |
Jörg Naeve |
GER | HH Fleur | Darco x Bon Ami | 0-0 | 45,30 |
5. |
Holger Wulschner |
GER | Dorette 197 | Dollar Du Murier x Fighting Alpha | 0-0 | 49,94 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in Kronenberg, the Netherlands
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Maikel van der Vleuten |
NED | Canisha | Cancara x unknown | 0-0 | 41,39 |
2. |
Thiago Ribas Da Costa |
BRA | Kassandra Van 'T Heike | Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grandeur | 0-0 | 41,67 |
3. |
Giampiero Garofalo |
ITA | VDL Groep Centora de Wallyro | Dobel's Cento x Aledo | 0-0 | 43,11 |
4. |
Kyle Timm |
CAN | Double T | Lux Z x Kannan | 0-0 | 44,53 |
5. |
Rob Heyligers |
NED | Cassius Clay Vdv Z | Calvino Z x Wolfgang | 0-0 | 48,78 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in Deauville, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Max Thirouin |
FRA |
Jewel de Kwakenbeek | Cicero Z x Quidam De Revel | 0-0 | 40,45 |
2. | Timothee Anciaume |
FRA |
Beguin de B'Neville | Lamm de Fetan x Quick Star | 0-0 | |
3. | Sylvain Misraoui |
FRA |
Athina Mail | Jaguar Mail x Quite Easy | 0-0 | 44,81 |
4. | Michel Hecart |
FRA |
Atomic de la Roque | Kannan x Adelfos | 0-0 | 50,55 |
5. | Marie Hecart |
FRA |
Vahinee | Lauterbach x Darco | 0-4 | 41,67 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in Vimeiro, Italy
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Luis Sabino Goncalves |
POR | Acheo Di San Patrignano | Ephebe For Ever x Nadir DI San Patrignano | 0-0 | 37,96 |
2. |
Felipe Ramos Guinato |
BRA | Bigstar | unknown | 0-0 | 39,11 |
3. |
Lars Bak Andersen |
DEN | 3Q Qalisya | Stedinger x Fürstenreich | 0-0 | 39,49 |
4. |
Carolina Oliveira Goncalves |
POR | Carlton Du Friou Imperio Egipcio | For Pleasure x Grignoteur De La Fontaine | 0-0 | 44,17 |
5. |
Teresa Blazquez - Abascal |
ESP | Tornado VS | Toulon x Contender | 0-4 | 39,19 |