CSI2* 1.45m Provincie Drenthe Grand Prix, powered by European Lease Company, in Exloo, the Netherlands
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Gerben Morsink | NED | Navarone Z | Nabab de Reve x Amor | 0-0 | 40.40 |
2. | Marc Houtzager | NED | Holy Moley | Verdi TN x Warrant | 0-0 | 41.19 |
3. | Doron Kuipers | NED | Gabri | Voltaire x Nassau | 0-0 | 43.89 |
4. | James Billington | GBR | Harwich VDL | Arezzo VDL x Darco | 0-0 | 45.63 |
5. | Micky Morssinkhof | NED | Graziano | Baltic VDL x Great Pleasure | 0-0 | 46.78 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix Cheval Liberté in Nancy, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Megane Moissonnier | FRA | Aramusse | Elan de la Cour x Le Prince de Thurin | 0-0 | 38.93 |
2. | Alexis Goulet | FRA | Utah Beach du Banco | Tlaloc M x Quick Star | 0-0 | 40.87 |
3. | Eugenie Angot | FRA | Ceres van het Moeshof | Ogano Sitte x Mozart des Hayettes | 0-0 | 42.06 |
4. | Mathieu Laveau | FRA | Ulysse Condeen | L'Arc de Triomphe x Vondeen | 0-0 | 42.74 |
5. | Philippe Rozier | FRA | Le Coultre de Muze | Presley Boy x Vigo d'Arsouilles | 0-4 | 40.13 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Montefalco, Italy
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Luca Marziani | ITA | Don't Worry B | Numero Uno x Quidam's Rubin | 0-0 | 37.18 |
2. | Pasquale Datena | ITA | Folkert | Chello III VDL x Ladalco | 0-0 | 37.76 |
3. | Gianni Govoni | ITA | Hervesther | Elvis Ter Putte x Guidam | 0-0 | 37.99 |
4. | Sameh El Dahan | EGY | Amigo Cascada M | Captain Fire x Francisco II | 0-0 | 42.79 |
5. | Taizo Sugitani | JPN | Quincy 194 | FRH Quaid x As Di Villagana | 0-4 | 38.33 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix Prijs Sentower Park in Opglabbeek, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Kendra Claricia Brinkop | GER | De Flipper | Flipper d'Elle x Emilion | 0-0 | 35.80 |
2. | Lily Attwood | GBR | Karibou Horta | Landor S x For Pleasure | 0-0 | 35.84 |
3. | Jérôme Guery | BEL | Great Britain V | Nabab de Reve x Carolus II | 0-0 | 35.92 |
4. | Stephen Moore | IRL | Team de Coquerie | Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge | 0-0 | 36.79 |
5. | André Reichmann | BRA | Quinetto Z | Quinar Z x Couletto | 0-0 | 36.81 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Herzlake, Germany
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Andre Thieme | GER | Conacco | Conoglio x Chacco-Blue | 0-0 | 41.88 |
2. | Laura Klaphake | GER | Davenport VDL | Diamant de Semilly x C-Indoctro | 0-0 | 42.49 |
3. | Janne-Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann | GER | Bali 32 | Cancara x Landucci | 0-0 | 48.31 |
4. | Marco Kutscher | GER | Lacasino | Lordanos x Cassini I | 0-4 | 39.66 |
5. | Gilles Thomas | BEL | Jetric van Beek Z | Jivago d'Arsouilles x Vagabond de la Pomme | 0-4 | 39.97 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Olsza, Poland
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Mściwoj Kiecoń |
POL | Digisport Codeina | unknown | 0-0 | 42.26 |
2. |
Tomasz Miśkiewicz |
POL | Velvet Lazar | Verdi TN x Numero Uno | 0-0 | 42.44 |
3. |
Maksymilian Wechta |
POL | Number One 28 | Numero Uno x Corofino 2 | 0-0 | 42.70 |
4. |
Jarosław Skrzyczyński |
POL | Exit Remo | San Remo x Ferro | 0-0 | 43.02 |
5. |
Antoni Strzałkowski |
POL | U 2 | Untouchable 27 x San Patrignano Cassini | 0-0 | 43.73 |
CSI2*-W 1.40-1.60m Grand Prix in Samorin, Slovakia
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Uhr Bauman | SLO | Larisal | Larimar 7 x Casall | 0-0 | 52.07 |
2. | Zoltán Czékus | HUN | Disco | unknown | 0-0 | 57.92 |
3. | Nikola Bielikova | CZE | Carison | Campbel Czech x Graf Czech | 0-16 | 56.87 |
4. | Zsófia Vándor | HUN | Quintus | Quite Capitol x Lacantus | 0-wd | |
5. | Niklas Arvidsson | SWE | Komeet vd Bisschop | Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure | 1 | 90.15 |
CSI2*-W 1.40-1.60m Grand Prix, presented by Shchibrik Stables, in Kunkiai, Lithuania
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Andrius Petrovas | LTU | Linkolns | Louis J x Calando IV | 0-0 | 38.62 |
2. | Egor Shchibrik | RUS | Cornet's Spirit | Cornet Obolensky x Con Air | 0-0 | 39.39 |
3. | Paul-Richard Argus | EST | Renessin | Laurissin x Tuntematon Ori | 0-0 | 43.40 |
4. | Egor Shchibrik | RUS | Anibale de Hus | Conrad x Argentinus | 0-0 | 43.47 |
5. | Oleksandr Prodan | UKR | Casanova F Z | Clinton x Darco | 0-0 | 44.05 |