CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix at X-Bionic®Sphere in Samorin, Slovakia presented by Starland
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Marc Bettinger | GER | Cleofas van Westuur | Toulon x Wibramino | 0-0 | 39,98 |
2. | Matias Larocca | SUI | Vangoth des Besnards | Quartz du Chanu x Quidam de Revel | 0-0 | 41,37 |
3. | Tiffany Foster | CAN | Galino | Arthos R x unknown | 0-0 | 41,64 |
4. | Graham Babes | GBR | Glencoe | Chellthago Z x Numero Uno | 0-0 | 41,66 |
5. | Amy Graham | AUS | Viti de Longa | Contendro I x Galoubet A | 0-0 | 41,87 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in London, United Kingdom
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Matthew Simpson |
GBR | Geneve R | Eldorado vd Zeshoek x Berlin | 0-0 | 35.83 |
2. |
Spencer Smith |
USA | Idee-Fixe d'Exaerde | Deauville de la Vie x Toulon | 0-0 | 36.38 |
3. | Jeremy Sweetnam | IRL | Tulara Colmine | Colman x Quinar | 0-0 | 39.89 |
4. | Stephen Moore | IRL | Chic Chic | Comme Il Faut x Contendro I | 0-0 | 40.67 |
5. | Mark Armstrong | GBR | Juharah | Echo van T'Spielveld x Lord Z | 0-0 | 42.43 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in Beervelde, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Louise Simpson | GBR | Jenson 55 | Verdi TN x Padinus | 0-0 | 40.49 |
2. | Gudrun Patteet | BEL | Sea Coast Crystal de Leau | Clapton x Capitol I | 0-0 | 41.01 |
3. |
Silvia Bazzani |
ITA | Chico Z | Coriano x Jackson | 0-0 | 44.22 |
4. | Juliette Faligot | FRA | Appy Days Une Prince | Dollar Dela Pierre x Clair de B'Neville | 0-0 | 45.63 |
5. |
Lore Decock |
BEL | Heschung van T'Ameldonk | Wandor van de Mispelaere x Feridoon | 0-0 | 50.30 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in Kronenberg, the Netherlands, presented by Seacon Logistics
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Kevin Jochems | NED | Famous H | Diarado x Quasimodo Z | 0-0 | 40.49 |
2. | Thiago Ribas Da Costa | BRA | Dreambrina | Verdi x Rossini | 0-0 | 40.68 |
3. | Isheau Wong
|
TPE | Jussica T | Ogano Sitte x Sandro | 0-0 | 41.57 |
4. | Kevin Gielen | BEL | Jiqueenturo Di Luna | Canturano x Larome | 0-0 | 41.80 |
5. | Bunoit Moeskops
|
BEL | Damore vh Haneweehof Z | Diamant de Semilly x Bentley van de Heffinck | 0-0 | 41.82 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in Del Mar, USA
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Will Simpson |
USA | Chacco P | Chacco-Blue x Elite | 0-0 | 37.31 |
2. | Luis Pedro Baraben | ARG | Caillou | unknown | 0-0 | 37.62 |
3. | Rowan Willis
|
AUT | Baccus | Converter x Odessa de Monselet | 0-0 | 37.78 |
4. | Nicholas Pizarro | MEX | Disneyland | unknown | 0-0 | 38.03 |
5. | Ana Maria Martinez
|
MEX | Nelson 212 | Nekton x Coronado | 0-0 | 38.86 |
CSI2* 1,45m Grand Prix in Sommersted, Denmark
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Nikolaj Hein Ruus | DEN | Crusador Z | unknown | 0-0 | 38.82 |
2. | Andreas Schou | DEN | A-Girl | A-Dur x Careful | 0-0 | 39.14 |
3. | Hannes Ahlmann
|
GER | Nerrado | Nekton x Acorado | 0-0 | 39.34 |
4. |
Bruce Goodin |
NZL | Backatorps Danny V | Quasimodo Z x Lupicor | 0-0 | 39.40 |
5. | Lars Bak Andersen
|
DEN | Connelly 2 | Calvados Z x Jalisco B | 0-0 | 40.44 |