CSI3* 1.50 Gold Grand Prix, Knokke (BEL)
1. Abdel Said (EGY) / California ( L'Esprit x Libero H) - 0/0 (38.42)
2. Lorenzo De Luca (ITA) / Balou de Coeur Joye (Balou du Rouet x Argentinus) - 0/0 (42.33)
3. Tobias Meyer (GER) / Cerano 19 (Cesano II x Acord II) - 0/4 (40.22)
4. Maikel van der Vleuten (NED) / Salomon ( Stolzenberg x Aramis) - 0/4 (40.82)
5. Adir Abreu Junior (BRA) / Cula Lou V (Chacco-Blue x Sandro) - 0/4 (43.35)
CSI3* 1.50 Grand Prix, Massongy (FRA)
1. Frederique Fabre Delbos (SUI) / Nirvana Basters (Rosire x Iris Landai) 0-0 (46.26)
2. Youssef Salmeron (MAR) / Herald van't Ruytershof (Lord Z x Diamant de Semilly) 0-0 (52.65)
3. Pierre Brunschwig (SUI) / Pinup de Puymalier (Elegant de Barachy x Prince Ig'Or) 0-1 (59.37)
4. Bernand Briand Chevalier (FRA) Qadillac du Heupe (Helios de la Cour II x Thurin) 0-4 (46.19)
5. Pius Schwizer (SUI) / Balou du Rubin R (Balou du Rouet x Couleur-Rubin) 0-4 (46-50)
CSI2* 1.45 Silver Grand Prix, Knokke (BEL)
1. Lorenzo De Luca (ITA) / Halifax van het Kluizebos (Heartbreaker x Fetiche du Pas) 0-0 (36.98)
2. Pieter Vandierendonck (BEL) / Elini vh Costersveld (Quite Easy I x Clinton I) 0-0 (38.78)
3. Wilm Vermeir (BEL) / Iq van het Steentje (Toulon x Kannan) 0-0 (40.65)
4. Kelly Vandousselaere (BEL) / Edesa La Dolce Vita 11 (Lancer II x Carthago) 0-0 (40.74)
5. Madison Goetzmann (USA) / Wrigley (Padinus x Burggraaf) 0-4 (34.70)
CSI2* 1.45 Roelofsen Horse Trucks Grand Prix, Geesteren (NED)
1. Spencer Roe (GBR) / Wonder Why (Padinus x Laurin) 0-0 (36.99)
2. Pia-Luise Aufrecht (GER) / Charmeur 436 (Cristallo x Oldenburg) 0-0 (39.01)
3. Lars Bak Andersen (DEN) / Quel Filou 13 (Quidam´s Rubin x Cascavelle) 0-0 (41.43)
4. Nuri Dijks (NED) / Addison 11 ( Berlin x Quick Star) 0-4 (35.87)
5. Eric Ten Cate (NED) / Bleu Sky (Mr. Blue x Iroko) 0-4 (36.56)
CSI2* 1.45 Grand Prix, Wiener Neustadt (AUT)
1. Jörg Oppermann (GER) / Che Guevara 17 (Concept x Rebel Z) 0-0 (44.88)
2. Melissa Vanzani (ITA) / Fabio van't Roosakker (For Pleasure x Cent0) 0-0 (47.00)
3. Alfreid Greimel (AUT) / Chablis Premier (Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet) 0-0 (51.00)
4. Elena Codecasa (ITA) / Samba Oelek (Stakkato x Argentinus) 0-0 (52.83)
5. Kathrin Müller (GER) / Felitia DH (Querlybet Hero x Apollonius Xx) 0-4 (46.35)
CSI2* 1.45 Grand Prix, Sancourt (FRA)
1. Nicolas Delmotte (FRA) / Darmani van't Heike (Grandeur x Voltaire) 0-0 (40.91)
2. Marine Scauflaire (BEL) / Sansouci den Tinmont (Fidji du Fleury x Goldspring de Lauzelle) 0-0 (43.33)
3. Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (BEL) / Venue d'Fees des Halletes (President x Alcatraz) 0-0 (43.49)
4. Perry Geryl (BEL) / Cocaine (Diamant de Semilly x Cash) 0-0 (43.80)
5. Hugo Breul (FRA) / Utahmano Alu (Mylord Carthago x Virstly Gede) 0-0 (45.61)