CSI3* 1.50m Federação Equestre Portuguesa Grand Prix in Vilamoura, Portugal
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Robin Lesqueren | FRA | Dorado de Riverland | Untouchable M x Argentinus | 0-0 | 37,89 |
2. | Mathieu Billot | FRA | Baschung Courcelle | Lamm de Fetan x Jazz Band Courcelle | 0-0 | 41,02 |
3. | Cathal Daniels | IRL | Cds Cappog Tomy | Camiro de Haar Z x unknown | 0-0 | 44,52 |
4. | Victor Bettendorf | LUX | Atomic de La Roque | Kannan x Adelfos | 0-4 | 39,76 |
5. | Duarte Seabra | POR | Hhs Washington | Tinaranas Inspector x Cavalier Royale | 0-4 | 41,07 |
CSI2* 1.45m Seacon Logistics Grand Prix in Peelbergen, The Netherlands
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Edward Levy |
FRA | Rebeca LS | HH Rebozo x Cassini I | 0-0 | 35,26 |
2. | Jens Fredricson | SWE | Markan Cosmopolit | Cohiba 1198 x Calido I | 0-0 | 35,47 |
3. | Rolf-Göran Bengtsson | SWE | Zuccero | VDL Zirocco x Caretino 2 | 0-0 | 35,61 |
4. | Felix Hassmann | GER | Balance 30 | Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris | 0-0 | 35,72 |
5. | Bart Lips | NED | Hurricane D.D. | Falaise de Muze x Vincenzo | 0-0 | 36,75 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Gorla Minore, Italy
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Paul Estermann | SUI | Dover 9 | Diarado x unknown | 0-0 | 38,26 |
2. | Bryan Balsiger | SUI | Dubai du Bois Pinchet | Kashmir van Schuttershof x Andiamo | 0-0 | 38,59 |
3. | Giacomo Casadei | ITA | Let's Go FZ | Lord Fauntleroy x Stakkato | 0-0 | 39,04 |
4. | Necmi Eren | TUR | Chin It | Zippit x Chin Chin | 0-0 | 40,32 |
5. | Franck Goubard | FRA | Liberty | Clarimo x Lusano | 0-0 | 41,61 |
CSI2* 1.45m Trofeo Hotel Mas Camarena Grand Prix in Valencia, Spain
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Jesus Garmendia Echevarria | ESP | Callias | Companiero x Casco | 0-0 | 36,76 |
2. | Maxime Harmegnies | BEL | Espoir des Merisiers | Qody de Saint-Aubert x Argentinus | 0-0 | 38,38 |
3. | Roberto Previtali | ITA | Come On Semilly | Diamant de Semilly x Come On | 0-0 | 41,56 |
4. | Santiago Nuñez Riva | ESP | Valentino de Hus Z | Vivaldi du Seigneur x Trophee du Rozel | 0-4 | 42,83 |
5. | Bronislav Chudyba | SVK | Cooper Z | Cosun x Nairobi | 0-Wdn |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix de la ville de Royan in Royan, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Camille Conde Ferreira | FRA | Bassano de Nantuel | Baloubet du Rouet x Calypso d'Herbiers | 0-0 | 39,89 |
2. | José Thiry | BEL | Jalisco W van de Wolvenhoek | Vivaldi du Seigneur x unknown | 0-0 | 40,16 |
3. | Aymeric de Ponnat | FRA | Hoover | Clinton x Carthago | 0-0 | 41,30 |
4. | Marie Demonte | FRA | Drisse du Phare | Newton de Kreisker x Olala de Buissy | 0-0 | 41,71 |
5. | Swan Bourven | FRA | Vakiry des Saules | Lando x Muguet du Manoir | 0-0 | 43,23 |
CSI2* 1.45m Horse Events Grand Prix in Vidauban, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Rene Lopez Lizarazo | COL | Stalognia | Stakkatol x Chacco-Blue | 0-0 | 40,82 |
2. | Claire Fontanel | FRA | Vol de Nuit Batilly | L’Arc de Triomphe x Cabdula du Tillard | 0-0 | 43,05 |
3. | Marion Trosset | FRA | ILLI Nobili | Deauville Van T L x Vancouver d'Auvray | 0-0 | 44,89 |
4. | Emilie Paillot | SUI | Cornettina | Balou du Reventon x Champion For Pleasure | 0-0 | 45,10 |
5. | Mathieu Laveau | FRA | Ulysse Condeen | L’Arc de Triomphe x Vondeen | 0-0 | 45,75 |