CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix Preis der Frau Madeleine Winter-Schulze in Riesenbeck, Germany
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Marcus Ehning | GER | Stargold | Stakkato Gold x Lord Weingard | 0-0 | 43.80 |
2. | Eoin McMahon | IRL | Chacon 2 | Chacco-Blue x Aventyno | 0-0 | 44.64 |
3. |
Jonathan Gordon |
IRL | Dorotheental'S Classica | Classe x Cassini I | 0-0 | 45.55 |
4. | Maurice Tebbel | GER | Don Diarado | Diarado x Lord Lancer | 0-0 | 45.93 |
5. | Frederick Troschke | GER | Checker 47 | Comme il faut x Come On | 0-0 | 46.21 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix presented by Clipmyhorse.tv at Sentower Park, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Jessica Burke | IRL | Express Trend | Future Trend x Condios | 0-0 | 37.82 |
2. | Harry Charles | GBR | Valkiry de Zance | Diamant de Semilly x Double Espoir | 0-0 | 38.06 |
3. | Abdelkebir Ouaddar | MAR | Istanbull V.H Ooievaarshof | Casall x Calido I | 0-0 | 39.02 |
4. | Michael Hughes | USA | Uruguay Courcelle | Lamm de Fetan x Qredo de Paulstra | 0-0 | 39.36 |
5. | Frank Schuttert | NED | Kinky Boy van het Gildenhof | Nabab de Reve x Darco | 0-0 | 40.38 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Bonheiden, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Thiago Ribas Da Costa | BRA | Kassandra Van 'T Heike | Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grandeur | 0-0 | 37.17 |
2. | Tom Martens | NED | Baucis d'Ouilly | Modesto x Quick Star | 0-0 | 37.92 |
3. | Ann Carton-Grootjans | BEL | Kai Licha de Carmel | Prince van de Wolfsakker x Quidam de Revel | 0-0 | 38.07 |
4. | Maxime Rius | FRA | Miss Marie Van'T Winnenhof | Edjaz Van'T Merelsnest x Toulon | 0-0 | 41.00 |
5. | Bertrand Genin | BEL | Espoir des Merisiers | Qody de Saint-Aubert x Argentinus | 0-0 | 41.66 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Gorla Minore, Italy
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Bryan Balsiger | SUI | Clouzot de Lassus | Ugano Sitte x Tenor Manciais | 0-0 | 36.66 |
2. | Anthony Bourquard | SUI | Janus VB | Namelus R x Darco | 0-0 | 37.15 |
3. | Sven Fehnl | GER | Chacco's Boy | Chacco-Blue x Quattro B | 0-0 | 37.30 |
4. | Edouard Schmitz | SUI | Balenciana K | Balou du Rouet x Grosso Z | 0-0 | 37.34 |
5. | Paul Estermann | SUI | Fleur-Sinaa-A | Cardento x Indorado | 0-0 | 38.40 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix presented by Stall Gullik in Tønsberg, Norway
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen | NOR | Chaloubet | Balou du Rouet x Chapman | 0-0 | 35.65 |
2. | Geir Gulliksen | NOR | Edesa S Banjan | Toulon x Lys de Darmen | 0-0 | 35.80 |
3. | Harry Allen | IRL | Pembroke | Clarimo x Casall | 0-0 | 36.18 |
4. | Mira Oliva Høidal | NOR | Boleybawn Aasha | Dignified Van'T Zorgvliet x Crown Z | 0-4 | 35.42 |
5. | Nick Benterman | GBR | Don Diablo HX | Vittorio x Calvados | 1 | ------- |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in San Miguel de Allende, Mexico
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | John Perez Bohm | COL | Gerdinieke | Bakardi VDL x Oklund | 0-0 | 42.18 |
2. | John Perez Bohm | COL | Voodoo 10 | Valentino x Carismo | 0-0 | 43.40 |
3. | Antonio Maurer Rios | MEX | Chapella | Chacco-Blue x Calypso II | 0-0 | 43.41 |
4. | Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra | MEX | Bali 32 | Ccancara Z x Landucci | 0-4 | 46.05 |
5. | Jaime Azcarraga Romandia | MEX | Eye Catcher Jb | Cantos x Berlin | 0-RET. | ------- |