CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Biskupiec, Poland
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Przemyslaw Konopacki |
POL | Home-run | Spartacus TN x Concorde | 0-0 | 41.35 |
2. |
Grzegorz Nowak |
POL | Always Forever | Ephebe For Ever x For Pleasure | 0-0 | 42.39 |
3. |
Michal Kazmierczak |
POL | Notis | Clear to Jump ST Gyvan Z x Contender Son | 0-0 | 42.99 |
4. |
Natalia Palmowska |
POL | Dr. Jones | Vingino x Casco | 0-0 | 43.90 |
5. |
Dawid Skiba |
POL | La Vulkano L | unknown | 0-4 | 41.90 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Valkenswaard, the Netherlands
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Bassem Hassan Mohammed | QAT | Caletto Cabana | Cassini I x Cape Canaveral | 0-0 | 38.28 |
2. | Laura Klaphake | GER | Camalita | Cracker Jack 5 x Quinar Z | 0-0 | 38.52 |
3. | Gerco Schröder | NED | Glock's Lausejunge | Ludwigs As x Cornet Obolensky | 0-4 | 41.44 |
4. | Enrique Gonzalez | MEX | Centarew | Centadel x Narew xx | 0-8 | 38.93 |
5. | Wilm Vermeir | BEL | Enola Gay of Two Notes Z | Emerald x Chin Chin | 0-8 | 39.07 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Samorin, Slovakia
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | David Will | GER | Primus vom Neumuehler Hof | Perigueux x Livello | 0-0 | 39.42 |
2. | Bronislav Chudyba | SVK | Lamborghini 98 | Böckmann's Lord Pezi x Grannus | 0-0 | 41.29 |
3. | Gustave Angeloz | SUI | Quidam de Luxe M | Quite Capitol x Prestige Pilot | 0-0 | 41.68 |
4. | Chris Sorensen | CAN | Chinox | Cancara x Paramount 14 | 0-0 | 42.60 |
5. | Kerry McCahill | USA | Charly Chaplin S | Harley x Burggraaf | 0-0 | 44.38 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Canteleu, France presented by Equi-Normandie/CDE 76/Champagne Demay
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Titouan Schumacher | FRA | Eliot Brimbelles Z | ET Cryozootech Z CL x Diamant de Semilly | 0-0 | 37.50 |
2. | Damien de Chambord | FRA | Aicha de Coquerie | Corofino 2 x Quidam de Revel | 0-0 | 38.46 |
3. | Guillaume Batillat | FRA | Come On di Gisors | Tresor x Le Tot de Semilly | 0-0 | 38.90 |
4. | Alexandra Ledermann | FRA | Requiem de Talma | Cento x Qredo de Paulstra | 0-0 | 39.36 |
5. | Thomas Lambert | FRA | Univers de Ch'Ti | L'Arc de Triomphe x Lotus | 0-0 | 39.41 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Herzlake, Germany
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Mario Stevens | GER | Starissa | Stakkato Gold x Quidam's Rubin | 0-0 | 36.69 |
2. | Gerrit Nieberg | GER | Ben 431 | Sylvain x Quincy Jones | 0-0 | 38.28 |
3. | Marco Kutscher | GER | Lacasino | Lordanos x Cassini I | 0-4 | 36.72 |
4. | Renee Ulvsbjerg | DEN | Celeste Balslev | Conthargos x Con Air 7 | 0-4 | 44.42 |
5. | Johannes Ehning | GER | Captain Keep Cool R | Captain Cooper x Avec Coeur | 1 | 73.02 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix at Sentower Park in Opglabbeek, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Michel Hendrix | NED | Hendrick's HX | Bustique x Concorde | 0-0 | 40.13 |
2. | Eoin Mcmahon | IRL | Chacon 2 | Chacco-Blue x Aventyno | 0-0 | 41.08 |
3. | Adir Dias De Abreu | POR | Humberto Ask | Cornet Obolensky x Lazio | 0-0 | 42.48 |
4. | Guy Beyers | BEL | Mithras de Regor | Elvis Ter Putte x Darco | 0-0 | 42.64 |
5. | Bruno Martins Costa | CAN | Elcavio PS | Eldorado van de Zeshoek x Captain Paul | 0-0 | 42.98 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in San Giovanni In Marignano, Italy
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Guido Franchi | ITA | Quixotic D.C. | Burggraaf x Abdullah | 0-0 | 41.01 |
2. | Giacomo Bassi | ITA | Cenerado | Indorado x Lincoln | 0-0 | 42.21 |
3. | Giamcomo Casadei | ITA | Bakardi FZ | Eurocommerce Berlin x Orame | 0-0 | 42.29 |
4. | Filippo Moyersoen | ITA | Sundance | Fandango X x Feo | 0-0 | 42.33 |
5. | Sameh El Dahan | EGY | Wicked Enigma | Cellestial x Alasca | 0-0 | 42.67 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix presented by Horse Events in Cluney, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Benoit Cernin | FRA | Cookie de Vesvre | Tlaloc la Silla x Drakkar des Hutins | 0-0 | 39.69 |
2. | Rachel Baechhler | SUI | Calymba de Bello | Catoki x Contact Me | 0-0 | 40.06 |
3. | Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux | FRA | Themis des Sarthes | Mr. Blue x J'T'Adore | 0-0 | 40.45 |
4. | Harold Boisset | FRA | Verone de La Roque | Kannan x Quick Star | 0-4 | 35.62 |
5. | Nathalie Mack | FRA | Baccara de l'Aubepine | Lamm de Fetan x Quatar de Plape | 0-4 | 36.65 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Bornival, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Manuel Thiry | BEL | Indago | Concorde x Nimmerdor | 0-0 | 40.07 |
2. | Virginie Thonon | BEL | High Tech Vy de Septon | Del Piero P&B x Chellano Z | 0-4 | 38.37 |
3. | Gaetan Stalpaert | BEL | Largo de Brinco | Cardento x Lupicor | 0-4 | 38.68 |
4. | Dirk Demeersman | BEL | G'Majo van de Caloo Meerschen | Ugano Site x Vigo D Arsouilles Stx | 0-4 | 40.20 |
5. | Rik Hemeryck | BEL | Maestro de Brandegem | Ready Boy des Forets x Major de La Cour | 0-4 | 41.04 |