CSI3* 1.55m Grand Prix Ville de Maubeuge Lorban TP in Maubeuge, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Thibeau Spits | BEL | King Van Essene | Calido I x Chacco-Blue | 0-0 |
48.79 |
2. | Dominique Hendrickx | BEL | Floris TN | Quality Time TN x Vancouver | 0-0 | 52.29 |
3. | Guillaume Foutrier | FRA | Corneska de la Falize Z | Cornet Obolensky x President |
0-2 |
56.06 |
4. | Joe Whitaker | GBR | Hulahupe Jr. |
Bubalu VDL x Indoctro |
0-4 | 50.56 |
5. |
Manuel Thiry |
BEL | Chagall de Toscane | Norton d'Eole x Opium de Talma | 0-4 | 53.54 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Riesenbeck, Germany
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Richard Vogel | GER | Caramba 92 | Comme il faut x Baloubet du Rouet | 0-0 | 36.95 |
2. | Eoin Mcmahon | IRL | Chacon 2 | Chacco-Blue x Aventyno | 0-0 | 38.15 |
3. | Hans-Thorben Rüder | GER | Singu | Singulord Joter x Parco xx | 0-0 | 39.25 |
4. | Karin Martinsen | SWE | Tailormade Chawito | Chacco-Blue x Lawito | 0-0 | 39.33 |
5. | Gerco Schröder | NED | New Star Vd Berghoeve | Gitano x Contender | 0-0 | 40.64 |
CSI2* 1.45m Hubside Store Grand Prix presented by Indexia in Grimaud, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Julien Epaillard | FRA | Donatello d'Auge | Jarnac x Hello Pierville | 0-0 | 39.29 |
2. | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli | BRA | Heureuse Nouvelle WH | Cardento x Indoctro | 0-0 | 39.75 |
3. | Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli | SWE | Danna RJ | Quiz Time x Candidus | 0-0 | 40.35 |
4. | Mark Mcauley | IRL | Danslevent de Carles | Kannan*Gfe x Quidam de Revel | 0-0 | 40.38 |
5. | Marie Hecart | FRA | Nickel de La Roque | Elvis Ter Putte x Kannan*Gfe | 0-0 | 40.43 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix presented by Aloga Auction at Sentower Park, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Petronella Andersson | SWE | Cassina Z | Casado V'T Gelutt Z x Lux | 0-0 |
39.90 |
2. | Dennis Caubergs | BEL | Cor Vd Driehoeven Z | Calvaro Z x Verelst Conan Z | 0-0 | 40.34 |
3. | Carlos Ramirez | COL | Extra des Sequoias | Thunder Vd Zuuthoeve x Saccor |
0-0 |
41.91 |
4. | Ricardo Valadas Coelho | POR | Miss Caretino MNM |
Caretino x Calato |
0-0 | 42.32 |
5. |
Skye Higgin |
GBR | Gotcha | Full Monty x Corland | 0-0 | 43.65 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix Green Valley Estate in Deurne, The Netherlands
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Marriet Smit- Hoekstra | NED | Duco Z | Dakar TN x Riverman-Isf | 0-0 |
39.76 |
2. | Zazou Hoffman | USA | Bloom du Plessis | Orient Express x Rosire | 0-0 | 40.21 |
3. | Michel Hendrix | NED | Hendrick's HX | Bustique x Concorde |
0-0 |
40.32 |
4. | Patrick van der Schans | NED | Graniet ES |
Flamenco de Semilly x Bollvorm's Lauriston |
0-0 | 40.35 |
5. |
Demi van Grunsven |
NED | Hucinta | Namelus R x Indoctro | 0-0 | 40.84 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix presented by Agria in Drammen, Norway
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen | NOR | Mylord Myles | Mylord Carthago*HN x Corofino II | 0-0 | 34.97 |
2. | Shane Dalton | IRL | Gow Gow | Carambole x Toulon | 0-0 | 35.57 |
3. | Mikkel Laursen | DEN | Come Undone One | Chacco-Blue x Dobel's Cento | 0-0 | 36.55 |
4. | Lea Fondevik Syversen | NOR | Kito Epleaser van de Tarwescho | Epleaser Van T Heike x Turbo Van'T Gestelhof | 0-0 | 36.90 |
5. | Benedikte Serigstad Endresen | NOR | Lucilectric 12 | Lord Pezi Junior x Check In 2 | 0-4 | 35.94 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Boguslawice, Poland
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Lukasz Koza | POL | Ballantina | unknown | 0-0 | 44.79 |
2. | Kristupas Petraitis | LTU | Ivita | Harley x Corland | 0-4 | 43.53 |
3. | Henry Stude | GER | DSP Corny Star | Cornet's Stern x Forsyth FRH | 0-4 | 43.99 |
4. | Lukasz Koza | POL |
Kontador VD Molendreef |
Cooper van de Heffinck x Heartbreaker | 0-4 | 44.35 |
5. | Dawid Skiba | POL | Odilon van het Bevrijdthof | Carrera VDL x Action-Breaker | 0-4 | 45.52 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Kiskunhalas, Hungary
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Angelos Touloupis | GRE | Lord Mexx | Larimar 7 x Coriano | 0-0 | 40.89 |
2. | Czékus Zoltán | HUN | Carundy | Cachas x Grundyman xx | 0-0 | 42.09 |
3. | Szabó Gábor | HUN | Chacrinue | Chacco-Blue x Carinue | 0-4 | 40.55 |
4. | Szuhai Gyula | HUN | Shiarado SZ | Pluto Szultan x Diarado | 1 | 80.19 |
5. | Jennifer Jaritz | AUT | Nektini | Nekton x unknown | 1 | 80.23 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Busto Arsizio, Italy
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Sameh El Dahan | GBR | Wicked Enigma | Cellestial x unknown | 0-0 | 42.02 |
2. | Giulia Martinengo Marquet | ITA | Jaguar | Odermus R x unknown | 0-0 | 46.06 |
3. | Karine Christen Gerber | SUI | Vahine de Querena | Manhattan de Semilly x Burggraaf | 0-0 | 46.56 |
4. | Mary Ferrando Covarel | FRA | Imberley | Callahan VDL x Concorde | 3-0 | 48.72 |
5. | Giacomo Casadei | ITA | Let's Go FZ | Lord Fauntleroy x Stakkato | 4-0 | 41.66 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix Trofeo El Palacio de Hierro in Mexico City, Mexico
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia | MEX | H-Lucky Retto | Bernini x Germus R | 0-0 | 38.19 |
2. | Manuel Gonzales Dufrane | MEX | Martialis | Nabab de Reve x Lord Z | 0-0 | 38.89 |
3. | Luis Gerardo Castañeda Mercado | MEX | Untakable | Untouchable x Pilot | 0-4 | 38.41 |
4. | Claudia Michel | MEX | Angela de Kreisker | Clinton x Diamant de Semilly | 0-4 | 39.54 |
5. | Bruno Passaro | ARG | Abril Hope Girl | unknown | 0-4 | 41.97 |
CSI2*-W 1.60m Grand Prix in Curitiba, Brazil
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. |
Leandro Moschini |
ARG |
Abril Iconthon |
unknown | 0-0 | 53.04 |
2. |
Stephan de Freitas Barcha |
BRA |
Artois d'Avillon |
Kashmir van Schuttershof x Verdi | 0-0 | 55.03 |
3. |
Stephan de Freitas Barcha |
BRA |
Chevaux Primavera Montana Imperio Egipcio |
Calvaro F.C. x unknown | 0-0 | 55.28 |
4. |
Geronimo Marcelo Viana Ciavaglia |
BRA |
GR Garuda |
Douglas x unknown | 0-4 | 51.88 |
5. |
André Fonseca Moura |
BRA |
Henessy M |
unknown | 0-4 | 57.88 |