CSI3* 1.50m Grand Prix in Lier, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Charlotte Bettendorf | LUX | Nabette Z | Nabab de Reve x Gasper | 0-0 | 43.62 |
2. | Yves Vanderhasselt | BEL | Jeunesse | Eldorado vd Zeshoek x Quasimodo vd Molendreef | 0-0 | 44.04 |
3. | Abdelkebir Ouaddar | MAR | Istanbull v.h. Ooievaarshof | Casall x Calido I | 0-4 | 41.24 |
4. | Jeroen Dubbeldam | NED | Oak Grove's Carlyle | Casall x Corrado I | 0-4 | 42.06 |
5. | Victor Mariano Luminatti | BRA | Homer van de Barlebuis | Kashmir van Schuttershof x Heartbreaker | 0-4 | 42.35 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix at Hubside Jumping in Grimaud, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Gregory Wathelet | BEL | Cocktail de Talma | Baloubet du Rouet x Dobel's Cento | 0-0 | 44.12 |
2. | Eden Leprevost Blinlebreton | FRA | Une Etoile Landaise | Balougran x Socrate de Chivre | 0-0 | 45.65 |
3. | Julien Epaillard | FRA | Calgary Tame | Old Chap Tame x Kashmir Van'T Schuttershof | 0-4 | 41.58 |
4. | Max Kühner | AUT | Eic Cooley Jump The Q | Pacino x Obos Quality 004 | 0-4 | 44.09 |
5. | Niels Bruynseels | BEL | Diornella-D | Diamant de Semilly x For Pleasure | 0-4 | 46.61 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Fontainebleau, France presented by CWD
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Max Thirouin | FRA | Utopie Villelongue | Mylord Carthago*HN x Calypso d'Herbiers | 0-0 | 37.44 |
2. | Alix Ragot | FRA | Coldplay EJ | Zilverstar T x Kashmir Van'T Schuttershof | 0-0 | 39.28 |
3. | Michel Robert | FRA | Emerette | Diarado x unknown | 0-0 | 39.39 |
4. | Robert Breul | FRA | Ballymoss du Reverdy | unknown | 0-4 | 38.08 |
5. | Mathieu Lambert | FRA | Cayetano Loisel | Oslo du Chalet x Diamant de Semilly | 0-4 | 38.57 |
CSI2* 1.45m Prijs V160 Grand Prix at Sentower Park, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Giampiero Garofalo | ITA | Gaspahr | Berlin x Otangelo | 0-0 | 37.95 |
2. | Matthew Sampson | GBR | Curraghgraigue Obos Flight | Obos Quality 004 x Errigal Flight | 0-0 | 38.47 |
3. | Michael Greeve | NED | Fernando | Harley x Triton | 0-0 | 39.59 |
4. | Julia Houtzager-Kayser | AUT | High Five | Toulon x Burggraaf NV | 0-0 | 40.70 |
5. | Mathijs van Asten | NED | Yagudin | Berlin x Irco Mena | 0-4 | 37.24 |
CSI2* 1.45/1.50m Grand Prix in Puebla, Mexico
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Nicolas Pizarro | MEX | Oak Grove's Enkidu | Ensor vdh Pleville x Quidam de Revel | 0-0 | 38.66 |
2. | Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva | GUA | Chogui LS | Chapultepec La Silla x Riscal LS Silla | 0-0 | 39.84 |
3. | Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane | MEX | Martialis | unknown | 0-0 | 39.93 |
4. | Rodrigo Lambre | BRA | Di Pleasure | Diarado x unknown | 0-0 | 42.43 |
5. | Alberto Sanchez-Cozar | MEX | Union de la Nutria | Diamant de Semilly x Kannan | 0-4 | 38.02 |
CSI2* 1.40-1.60m CPI Property Group World Cup Grand Prix in Prague, Czech Republic
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Ales Opatrny | CZE | Gentlemen vh Veldhof | Quite Easy I x Calido I | 0-0 | 35.58 |
2. | Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski | POL | Jerico | Wieland x Ever For Pleasure | 0-0 | 37.11 |
3. | Krzysztof Ludwiczak | POL | Niko | Numero Uno x Contender | 0-0 | 37.97 |
4. | David Simpson | IRL | Foudre F | Namelus R x San Patrignano Mister | 0-0 | 38.03 |
5. | Ivaylo Bonev | BUL | Dendence VDL | Cardento x Corland | 0-0 | 38.68 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Busto Arsizio, Italy
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Nicolas Deseuzes | FRA | Stella de Preuilly | Baloubet du Rouet x Apache de Adriers | 0-0 | 38.37 |
2. | Simon Widmann | GER | Maldonado E | Numero Uno x Darco | 0-0 | 40.43 |
3. | Jack Ryan | IRL | BBS McGregor | Cardento x Mark Twain | 0-0 | 40.85 |
4. | Michael Zürcher | SUI | Earlpery's Nino | Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve x Contendro II | 0-0 | 43.21 |
5. | Eduardo Blanco | ESP | Brick de Beugner | Calvaro x Esterel des Bois | 0-0 | 43.44 |