CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Valkenswaard, Netherlands
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Michael G Duffy | IRL | Chappo Chey | Carell x Cornet Obolensky | 0-0 | 38.41 |
2. | Jack Whitaker | GBR | Parkmore Rowan | breeding unknown | 0-0 | 38.80 |
3. | Olivier Philippaerts | BEL | Le Blue Diamond v't Ruytershof | Plot Blue x Diamant de Semilly | 0-0 | 38.92 |
4. | Alex David Gill | GBR | Grand Slam VDL | Cardento 933 x Heartbreaker | 0-0 | 39.21 |
5. | Janne F. Meyer-Zimmermann | GER | Chesmu KJ | Cornet Obolensky x Calido I | 0-0 | 39.35 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix at Hubside Jumping in Grimaud, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Steve Guerdat | SUI | Ulysse des Forets | Col Canto x Le Tot de Semilly | 0-0 | 36.87 |
2. | Francois Xavier Boudant | FRA | Gfe Cicave du Talus | Untouchable M x Voltaire | 0-0 | 38.67 |
3. | Nicolas Delmotte | FRA | Citadin du Chatellier | l'Arc de Triomphe*Bois Margot x Diamant de Semilly | 0-4 | 36.23 |
4. | Thomas Rousseau | FRA | Udson de Jauzif | Berlin x Pacha des Sevres | 0-4 | 36.93 |
5. | Harry Charles | GBR | Abc Quantum Cruise | Obos Quality x Cruising | 0-4 | 38.84 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Peelbergen, The Netherlands
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Laura Renwick | GBR | Arkuga | Arko III x Heartbreaker | 0-0 | 42.56 |
2. | Annelies Vorsselmans | BEL | Wilandro 3 | Unistar x Ramazotti | 0-0 | 43.59 |
3. | Maximilian Lill | GER | D-Cassina | San Patrignano Cassini x Caretino 2 | 0-0 | 43.93 |
4. | Alex Duffy | IRL | Fts Killossery Konfusion | Siec Livello x Cruising | 0-0 | 44.05 |
5. | Chloe Reid | USA | Luis P | Lord Pezi x Cheenook | 0-4 | 43.78 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Bonheiden, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Jérôme Guery | BEL | Cambridge de Hus | Conrad de Hus x Unistar | 0-0 | 38.77 |
2. | Toshiki Masui | JAP | Jericho S | Lord Z x Feinschnitt I van de Richter | 0-0 | 41.06 |
3. | Juliette Faligot | FRA | Arqana de Riverland | Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly | 0-0 | 41.52 |
4. | Clarissa Crotta | SUI | Contendrix | Contendro I x Carinjo | 0-0 | 41.54 |
5. | Wouter Devos | BEL | Kadafi Van 'T Hof Van Payz | Winningmood x Sandro | 0-0 | 44.69 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Paderborn, Germany
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Philipp Schulze Topphoff | GER | Concordess NRW | Congress x Acobat III | 0-0 | 36.58 |
2. | Philip Rüping | GER | Casallco | Casall x Contender | 0-0 | 37.01 |
3. | Thibault Philippaerts | BEL | Aqaba de Leau | Arko III x Burggraaf | 0-0 | 37.16 |
4. | Justine Tebbel | GER | Light On | Light On x Lafontaine | 0-0 | 38.76 |
5. | Gerco Schröder | NED | Glock's Zaranza | Karandasj x Heartbreaker | 0-0 | 38.88 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Jardy, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Swan Bourven | FRA | Vakiry des Saules | Lando x Muguet du Manoir | 0-0 | 39.34 |
2. | Joel Charton | FRA | Volupte de la Jarthe | Air Jordan x Papillon Rouge | 0-0 | 44.85 |
3. | Rik Hemeryck | BEL | Ulyss Morinda | Utah van Erpekom x Jalsico B | 0-4 | 38.84 |
4. | Marc Prouvost | FRA | Amourette de la Dime | Panama Tame x Alfa d'Elle | 0-8 | 40.22 |
5. | Cedric Delaunay | FRA | Avane de Brenne | Quinoto Bois Margot x Fast | 1 | ------- |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Macon Chaintre, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Harold Boisset | FRA | Verone de La Roque | Kannan x Quick Star | 0-0 | 36.78 |
2. | Pius Schwizer | SUI | Cortney Cox | Carlo x Espri | 0-0 | 37.19 |
3. | Timothee Anciaume | FRA | Isabeau | Winningmood x Gershwin | 0-0 | 37.63 |
4. | Michel Hecart | FRA | Solero MS | Silvio I x Espri | 0-0 | 38.00 |
5. | Michel Robert | FRA | Emerette | Diarado x breeding unknown | 0-4 | 38.54 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Leon, Mexico
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Nicolas Pizarro | MEX | Pia Contra | Conthargos x Chacco-Blue | 0-0 | 37.46 |
2. | Andres Torres Hernandez | MEX | Chabacon | Chacco-Blue x breeding unknown | 0-0 | 37.72 |
3. | Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom | MEX | EIS Isaura | Tinka's Boy x Darco | 0-0 | 38.66 |
4. | Enrique Gonzales | MEX | Chacna | Chacco-Blue x Narew XX | 0-4 | 36.30 |
5. | Francisco Pasquel | MEX | Coronado | Cassini I x Acord II | 0-4 | 36.45 |