CSI3* 1.50m Grand Prix in Royan, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Alexis Deroubaix | FRA | Aldo du Plessis | Orient Express HDC x Palestro II | 0-0 | 39.11 |
2. | Guillaume Batillat | FRA | Come On Di Gisors | Tresor x Le Tot de Semilly | 0-0 |
40.00 |
3. | Sebastien Duplant | FRA | Alpha de Preuilly | Pacha de Preuilly x Cento | 0-0 | 40.16 |
4. | Max Thirouin | FRA | Utopie Villelongue | Mylord Carthago x Calypso d'Herbiers | 0-0 | 40.19 |
5. | Olivier Perreau | FRA | GL Events Dorai d'Aiguilly | Kannan x Toulon | 0-0 | 40.51 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Knokke, Belgium
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Bertram Allen | IRL | Empoli de Champloue | Arko x Diamant de Semilly | 0-0 | 34.58 |
2. | Julie Welles | USA | Greatfull | Congress 4 x Peking | 0-0 |
35.50 |
3. | Felix Hassmann | GER | Quiwitino WZ | Quiwi Dream x Caretino 2 | 0-0 | 35.69 |
4. | Lander de Bruyn | BEL | It's Me du Bosquetiau | Dayton Sitte x Albion du Chene Brule | 0-0 | 36.24 |
5. | Tim Wilks | CAN | Guestlist | Cicero Z Van Paemel x Eros Platiere | 0-0 | 36.80 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Fontainebleau, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Geoffroy de Coligny | FRA | Raimondo du Plessis | Calin du Plessis x Mister Sartilly | 0-0 | 39.94 |
2. | Stephanie Hennequin | FRA | Black Pearl d'Amont | Romando de l'Abbaye x Fakir de Kreisker | 0-0 |
40.46 |
3. | Marc Dilasser | FRA | E2K Abricot Ennemmelle | Quaprice Bois Margot x Lux Z | 0-0 | 40.55 |
4. | Gustavo Arroyo | VEN | G&C Virko Minotais | Chacco-Blue x Gentleman Platiere | 0-0 | 41.81 |
5. | Cyril Cools | BEL | Cloe Gp Z | Corrdino x Takashi Van Berkenbroek | 0-0 | 42.88 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Deurne, the Netherlands
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Manon Hees | NED | Kamiel van het Langwater | Wiensender x Beaujolais | 0-0 | 37.80 |
2. | Tom Schellekens | NED | Fiarabo | Diarado x Padinus | 0-0 |
37.94 |
3. | Rebecca Conway | USA | Kiss - Kiss van het Endhouse | Ustinov x Quite Capitol | 0-0 | 40.75 |
4. | Manuel Fernandez Saro | ESP | Tiffany de Olid | Huppydam des Horts x unknown | 0-0 | 41.44 |
5. | Christoph Brüse | GER | Elalisa | Colman x Con Air 7 | 0-0 | 42.62 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Vichy, France
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Benoit Cernin | FRA | Boreale de Fondcombe | Tinka's Boy x Calvaro | 0-0 | 38.87 |
2. | Ludovic Gaudin | FRA | Uline Platiere | Flipper d'Elle x Papillon Rouge | 0-0 | 40.79 |
3. | Philippe Bernard | FRA | Bianca de Riverland | Untouchable M x Diamant de Semilly | 0-0 | 41.22 |
4. | Jennifer Hochstadter | LIE | CSIO Bel | Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron | 0-0 | 41.32 |
5. | Loic Michelon | FRA | Belle d'Amour | Ogano Sitte x Easy Boy | 0-0 | 41.51 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Montefalco, Italy
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Fernando Fourcade Lopez | ESP | Colani-R | Colestus x Lordanos | 0-0 | 39.90 |
2. | Mariano Ossa | ARG | Elton van het Exelhof Z | Elvis ter Putte x Cassini I | 0-0 | 40.91 |
3. | Bryan Mascenti | ITA | Hero Vigo | Vigo d'Arsouilles x Querlybet Hero | 0-0 | 41.32 |
4. | Romina Romano | ITA | Energie de la Hart | Kashmir van het Schuttershof x Nonstop | 0-0 | 41.43 |
5. | Elia Matteo Simonetti | ITA | Kingston van het Eikenhof | Epleaser van'T Heike x Alexis Z | 0-8 | 39.75 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Heras, Spain
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Jesus Garmendia Echevarria | ESP | Callias | Companiero x Casco | 0-0 | 39.59 |
2. | Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez | ESP | Kilimanjaro Van Overis Z | Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Amoroso van de Helle | 0-0 | 39.77 |
3. | Borja Villalon Puras | ESP | Baltazar D Z | Balougran x Quidam de Revel | 0-0 | 39.93 |
4. | Arturo Parada Vallejo | MEX | Bacot | Lavillon x Corrado | 0-0 | 40.52 |
5. | Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere | ESP | Ashaane Villa Rose | Utrillo Z x unknown | 0-0 | 41.13 |
CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix in Baborowko, Poland
Placing | Rider | Country | Horse | Breeding | Score | Time |
1. | Dawid Kubiak | POL | Estoril Fortuna | Harley x Indoctro | 0-0 |
48,87 |
2. | Adam Nicpon | POL | Counter | Cachas x Langenhagen | 0-0 |
49,59 |
3. | Dawid Kubiak | POL | Anastacia III | Quidam de Revel x Lavall II | 0-0 |
49,95 |
4. | Aleksandra Kierznowska | POL | Corleano | Conthargos x Kouglof | 0-4 |
49,92 |
5. | Lukasz Koza | POL | Ballantina | Breeding unknown | 0-4 |
53,57 |